CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

Friday, November 21, 2008

NOOB.guy.on.the.BLOG

Photobucket

Dear Readers,

Firstly, this is actually the first time ever, i create a BLOG.....still a noobie at writing and i'll try my best to come up with interesting stories/hot juicy gossips/pitchas for all of ya...

I'll get my ass outta high school in juz a few days more!! huhuhu....and hopefully i'll get into Mass Communication...broadcasting is my main aim, but my second choice will be journalism...that's why i guess, starting a blog is A GOOD START for me...

GOSSIPS.....that's my thing...ahah...well xde la smpai tahap nk caras Huzz ke Rudy ke kan...ahah...gossips make ur life more cheerful !! yeah yeah!! Sape kate gossips are meant for ladies or makcik bedah or kak kiah jer?! Well mostly the experts in gossips are guyz...so,leave with it!!

PHOTOGRAPHY...aaaaahhh....i love photography....i believe that everybody can love photography.not juz because you got a Nikon D40,D60, D80 and so on......i enjoy the art of photography.not juz by taking pitchas.....but the problem is, I LOVE TO BE IN THE PITCHA......hrmm......ahahah......i snap pictures everywhere i go and all the time....because i believe a picture speaks a thousand words....and yeah, it keeps wonderful memories as well...

I planned to start updating my blog once i finished my SPM paper which should be after 27th Nov 08.....but i'm very eager to post something!! ahaha......so,here i am early morning dah start gatal tangan typing on the laptop......Maybe that's it for now...i havnt got enough sleep, so GOOD MORNING!!! ahahha (it's 8.40am)....

HAVE A WONDERFUL DAY!!!



2 comments:

Adrianna said...

OOHH. LOL.
nice intro man.
hahah if you read my first post, it's quite dumb coz i was so malas to rewrite from my old blog.XD

izzatyrafi said...

here we are, our next azwan ali. hai azwan adi. hehe. blog ni nnti penuh dgn gosip2 hahaha ;p